February 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
ÖLGA
|
Tertúlia Castelense
Maia
Portugal
|
2 went | ||
Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now |
||||
Bill Callahan,
Camera Obscura,
Dakota Suite,
MV & EE,
Noiserv,
Perry Blake
|
Cine-Teatro António Lamoso
Santa Maria da Feira
Portugal
|
104 went |
March 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Diabo Na Cruz
|
Passos Manuel
Porto
Portugal
|
30 went | ||
|
Museu de Arte Contemporânea de Serralves
Porto
Portugal
|
105 went | ||
|
Casa da Música
Porto
Portugal
|
92 went | ||
|
Centro Cultural Vila Flor
Guimarães
Portugal
|
96 went |
April 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philip Selway
|
Casa da Música
Porto
Portugal
|
15 went | ||
|
Theatro Circo
Braga
Portugal
|
2 went | ||
Sizo
|
Casa da Música
Porto
Portugal
|
90 went | ||
Rodrigo Leão
|
Centro Cultural Vila Flor
Guimarães
Portugal
|
1 went |
May 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
Coliseu do Porto
Porto
Portugal
|
38 went | ||
:Papercutz
|
Plano B
Porto
Portugal
|
25 went | ||
Galandum Galundaina
|
Auditório Municipal Venepor
Maia
Portugal
|
1 went | ||
Micro Audio Waves,
throes
|
Rua Cândido dos Reis
Porto
Portugal
|
14 went | ||
|
Casa da Música
Porto
Portugal
|
117 went | ||
Cibelle
|
Coliseu do Porto
Porto
Portugal
|
91 went |
June 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Academia de Música de Costa Cabral,
B. Fleischmann,
Big Band ESMAE,
BIG BAND HOT CLUB DE PORTUGAL,
Blanche Ensemble,
Bonaparte,
Burkhard Stangl / Kai Fagaschinski,
Burnt Sugar The Arkestra Chamber,
Card Blanche Ensemble
|
Museu de Arte Contemporânea de Serralves
Porto
Portugal
|
144 went | ||
toques do caramulo,
Angela Maria,
Batucada Sound Machine,
bilan,
Cacique 97,
Che Sudaka,
Elisabeth Vatn,
Malick Pathé Sow,
Mare Nostrum
|
Cais da Alfândega
Vila do Conde
Portugal
|
3 went | ||
|
Coliseu do Porto
Porto
Portugal
|
52 went |
July 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blood Red Shoes,
School of Seven Bells,
The Phenomenal Handclap Band
|
Centro Cultural Vila Flor
Guimarães
Portugal
|
39 went | ||
|
Casa da Música
Porto
Portugal
|
27 went | ||
Moonspell,
Mão Morta,
Pedro Abrunhosa,
Siniestro Total,
Slimmy,
Trabalhadores Do Comércio
|
Gaia
Vila Nova de Gaia
Portugal
|
83 went | ||
Mercedes Peón,
DIABO A SETE,
GARMA,
Oysterband,
Uxu Kalhus,
Xarnege
|
Parque das Eiras
Sendim
Portugal
|
4 went |
August 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anaquim,
Diabo Na Cruz,
John Is Gone,
Oquestrada,
Os Tornados,
Salto,
Samuel Úria,
Sean Riley & The Slowriders,
Slimmy
|
Jardins do Palácio de Cristal
Porto
Portugal
|
270 went |
September 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grupo de Cantares da Casa do Professor de Macedo,
Ekalama,
Orquestina del Fabirol,
Os Pândegos,
Pé na Terra,
Raízes
|
Praça das Eiras
Macedo de Cavaleiros
Portugal
|
1 went |
October 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hipnótica,
i-wolf dj set
|
Plano B
Porto
Portugal
|
2 went | ||
|
Fnac NorteShopping
Matosinhos
Portugal
|
3 went | ||
|
Coliseu do Porto
Porto
Portugal
|
17 went |
November 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hipnótica
|
Casa da Música
Porto
Portugal
|
105 went | ||
Jenny and Johnny
|
Coliseu do Porto
Porto
Portugal
|
114 went |