March 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
James Holden,
Aufgang,
Avus,
Chris De Luca,
Cluster,
Dan Curtin,
D Fuse,
Luke Abbott,
Machinefabriek
|
Bozar
Brussels
Belgium
|
25 went | ||
Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now |
April 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
BEAT DRUNX,
flowlife bumz,
LeFtO,
Pitcho
|
Concertzaal Vooruit
Ghent
Belgium
|
32 went | ||
Chinese Man,
Acidburp,
Aida Noridania,
Ansatz Der Maschine,
Antwerp Gipsy-Ska Orkestra,
appstract,
Ben Butler And Mouse Pad,
Bogdan Raczynski,
boys withoys
|
Kasteel van Laarne
Laarne
Belgium
|
119 went |
June 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Beyer,
Alex Under,
Angelo,
Anton Pieete,
A.Paul,
Bart Skils,
Bas Mooy,
Ben Klock,
Ben Sims
|
Deelplan Houtrak
Spaarnwoude
Netherlands
|
145 went |
July 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Benga,
Gaz,
Joy Orbison,
Kastor & Dice,
Mount Kimbie
|
Concertzaal Vooruit
Ghent
Belgium
|
14 went | ||
DJ Rush,
00.db,
16 Bit Lolitas,
2Dirty,
Activa,
Afrojack,
Airbase,
Alex M.O.R.P.H,
Ambivalent
|
De Schorre
Boom
Belgium
|
80 went | ||
Armin van Buuren,
ATB,
Carl Cox,
Chris Liebing,
Dash Berlin,
DJ Hell,
Dominik Eulberg,
Felix Krocher,
Ferry Corsten
|
Raketenbasis Pydna
Kastellaun
Germany
|
114 went |
August 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony John,
Benjamin Zepheniah,
Blackboard Jungle,
Bunny Wailer,
Busy Signal,
Christine Miller,
Clinton Fearon,
Derajah,
Inna Da Yard All Stars
|
Reggae Geel
Geel
Belgium
|
73 went | ||
The Van Jets,
ケンイシイ,
Absynthe Minded,
Admiral Freebee,
Alborosie,
Black Jack,
Brodinski,
Cook-E & Matic,
Creature With The Atom Brain
|
Tenten Donkvijver Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
Belgium
|
61 went |
September 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
K'naan,
Martina Topley-Bird
|
Sportpaleis
Merksem
Belgium
|
95 went |