Shouts
Want to share your thoughts about this artist? Join Last.fm or log in to leave a shout.
-
-
This shout is unavailable.
-
This shout is unavailable.
-
-
-
-
Replies
-
-
This shout is unavailable.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
This shout is unavailable.
-
nathanmorais
A Besteira é a Base da Sabedoria é um dos melhores álbuns da história da música brasileira.
Actions
-
-
-
-
This shout is unavailable.
-
-
-
This shout is unavailable.
-
-
-
-