July 2014
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Afghan Whigs,
Archeo,
Artur Rojek,
Banks,
Bastille,
Ben Howard,
Bokka,
Bulbwires,
Call The Sun
|
Lotnisko Gdynia-Kosakowo
Gdynia
Poland
|
2867 went | ||
Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now |
||||
Lazer/Wulf
|
B90
Gdańsk
Poland
|
38 went | ||
After laughter,
Agent Attitude,
ALERT! ALERT,
Auschwitz Rats,
Blind Authority,
Castet,
Dark Horse,
Nervous Trend,
Oi Polloi
|
Ucho
Gdynia
Poland
|
32 went | ||
Koffin Kats,
Axmusique,
back down,
Black Temple,
Bokka,
DJ de la roka,
DJ Falcon,
Dj Fly,
DJ Irie
|
Centrum Stocznia Gdańska
Gdańsk
Poland
|
42 went | ||
Balkan Khans,
Emilia Amper,
Fargana Qasimova,
Kolektifistanbul,
Mamar Kassey,
Mosaik,
Niyaz,
Same Suki,
Sierra Leone's Refugee All Stars
|
Kolibki
Gdynia
Poland
|
22 went | ||
|
MCKA Zatoka Sztuki
Sopot
Poland
|
43 went | ||
|
Ergo Arena
Gdańsk
Poland
|
20 went |
August 2014
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
65daysofstatic,
Admiration is for Poets,
Andrew W.K.,
Anthony Chorale,
Artur Rojek,
Belle and Sebastian,
Black Lips,
Bobby the Unicorn,
Bo Ningen
|
Dolina Trzech Stawów
Katowice
Poland
|
2198 went | ||
Actress,
Ada Kaleh,
Aukso Orchestra,
Ben UFO,
Bokka,
Cakes Da Killa,
Clark,
Cooly G,
Dixon
|
Teren byłej KWK "Katowice"
Katowice
Poland
|
702 went | ||
Nils Frahm,
Hauschka
|
Europejskie Centrum Solidarności
Gdańsk
Poland
|
19 went | ||
Lady Katee
|
Muzeum Miasta Gdyni
Gdynia
Poland
|
September 2014
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adult Jazz,
Austra,
Baths,
Blaenavon,
Bobby the Unicorn,
Cisza Nocna,
Daniel Spaleniak,
Eagulls,
Fear of Men
|
B90
Gdańsk
Poland
|
190 went | ||
Skalpel
|
Opera Leśna
Sopot
Poland
|
158 went | ||
Salviction
|
Wydział Remontowy
Gdańsk
Poland
|
9 went | ||
Emptyset,
Eric Holm,
Gaap Kvlt,
Maps & Diagrams,
Marcus Fjellström,
Mirt/Ter,
rob curgenven,
We Will Fail,
Wo
|
PGS – Państwowa Galeria Sztuki w Sopocie
Sopot
Poland
|
49 went | ||
Bednarek,
CeZik,
Curly Heads,
GrubSon,
Ifi Ude,
Jarecki,
Karolina Czarnecka,
Margaret,
The Dumplings
|
AmberExpo
Gdańsk
Poland
|
21 went |
October 2014
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
First Hate
|
B90
Gdańsk
Poland
|
41 went | ||
67,5 Minut Projekt,
Alameda 3,
Amnesia Scanner,
Ape,
Atom™,
Ben Frost,
Bjørn Torske,
Blondes,
Bok Bok
|
Various Venues
Kraków
Poland
|
727 went | ||
Patrick Wolf,
Haydn Bendall,
Howie B,
John Cale,
Jordan Reyne,
Karl Bartos,
Kasia Stanek,
Laibach,
Lech Janerka
|
Klub Wytwórnia
Łódź
Poland
|
140 went |
November 2014
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iva Bittová
|
Centrum Sztuki Współczesnej Zamek Ujazdowski
Warszawa
Poland
|
24 went | ||
Douglas Dare
|
Stodoła
Warszawa
Poland
|
171 went | ||
|
Europejskie Centrum Solidarności
Gdańsk
Poland
|
12 went | ||
Sorry Boys,
Agyness B. Mary,
Ania Rusowicz,
Artur Rojek,
Curly Heads,
Fisz Emade Tworzywo,
Heroes Get Remembered,
Laura Palmer,
Mama Selita
|
Teatr Dramatyczny
Warszawa
Poland
|
38 went | ||
Tides From Nebula,
Blindead,
Merkabah
|
Progresja Music Zone
Warszawa
Poland
|
93 went |
December 2014
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
B90
Gdańsk
Poland
|
101 went | ||
The KVB,
2kilos &more,
Death Hawks,
Mark Gardener,
Silver Apples,
Snowid,
Tales of Murder and Dust,
The Enters,
The Oscillation
|
Klub Żak
Gdańsk
Poland
|
118 went | ||
|
Teatr na plaży
Sopot
Poland
|
2 went |